Flota de camiones
más de 40 años contigo

Combustible

2014
PRECIO
GASOLEO
INCREMENTO
COMBUSTIBLE
Enero134,214,0%
Febrero133,904,5%
Marzo132,504,0%
Abril132,414,0%
Mayo132,274,0%
Junio133,064,0%
Julio132,554,0%
Agosto132,254,0%
Septiembre132,144,0%
Octubre128,234,0%
Noviembre125,264,0%
Diciembre114,923,5%
2015
PRECIO
GASOLEO
INCREMENTO
COMBUSTIBLE
Enero107,153,5%
Febrero113,852,0%
Marzo116,831,5%
Abril117,452,5%
Mayo120,282,5%
Junio118,512,5%
Julio114,963,0%
Agosto108,892,5%
Septiembre107,692,0%
Octubre106,311,5%
Noviembre105,921,5%
Diciembre99,491,5%
2016
PRECIO
GASOLEO
INCREMENTO
COMBUSTIBLE
Enero 1,5%
Febrero 1,5%
Marzo
Abril
Mayo
Junio
Julio
Agosto
Septiembre
Octubre
Noviembre
Diciembre
CIF: A01046366 · Ptal. de Gamarra 2 · 01013 Vitoria-Gasteiz · Tel: 945 27 72 77 · Fax: 945 27 73 44 · info@transgardoki.com · Diseño JG